Uitslagen: Kennemercup 9: Langeafstandsavond

Terug naar de kalender

Filters

DA

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Lara Dingjan 00:17:30.01

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Maureen Hagen 00:08:39.05
2 Emma Hartveld 00:09:28.12
3 Merit de Bruin 00:09:49.71

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Masja Keesman 00:05:13.79
2 Kersty Heeremans 00:05:29.10
3 Valerie Nijman 00:05:43.67

HA

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bram Braak 00:16:50.28
Tim van der Zalm nvt

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Ravi de Jong 00:09:31.94

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Job van Eek 00:05:08.34
2 Toine van Bakel 00:05:19.13
3 Pieter van Dijk 00:05:44.40

HB

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Driek Tolk 00:18:15.09

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Rick Loos 00:08:14.33
2 Marino Godwaldt 00:08:27.68
3 Lars van Klink 00:08:40.13
4 Ruben Molenaar 00:08:49.71
4 Job van Dongen 00:08:49.71
6 Cas Middelkoop 00:09:01.80
7 Hein Smit 00:09:57.18
Floris Wender nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Kai van Bennekom 00:04:52.96
2 Jonah Zwaan 00:04:53.69
3 Sybren Berkhout 00:04:54.38
4 Bruno Bonetti 00:05:00.91
5 Pim Braak 00:05:19.19

HM

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Jan Willem Dijkstra 00:18:12.05

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evert Jan van Dijk 00:08:14.43
2 Rob Visser 00:08:14.74
3 Mark Peters 00:10:22.07

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bert Nijman 00:04:49.69
2 Joost Ruissen 00:04:58.08
3 Erwin Dekker 00:05:09.20
4 Jim Verdurmen 00:05:09.96
5 Kees Langeveld 00:05:13.53
6 Leendert Schoenmaker 00:05:25.88

HS

10000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bob van Nobelen 00:16:03.93

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Bas Schrage 00:08:33.01

DB

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Anouk Rodenburg 00:09:19.61
2 Charline Kwadrin 00:10:05.90

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Evy van Duijn 00:05:33.23
2 Noa Bierens 00:05:41.28
3 Britt van Wijk 00:05:44.80
4 Annette Laarhoven 00:05:57.23

DM

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Sandra K├Ânst 00:08:40.80

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Carla van Zantvliet 00:05:52.07

DN

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Leanne Molenaar 00:09:22.38

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Pien Lodder 00:06:04.97

DS

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Tessa Dijksman 00:08:41.66
Kristel van Abswoude nvt

3000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Eva Peters 00:05:14.89
Roxanne Boers nvt
Iris Meerhoff nvt

HN

5000 meter

IJskonijn Eindtijd
1 Mike van Dijk 00:08:03.72
2 Joeke van Mulligen 00:08:37.45

DSA

Aanwezigheid

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Roxanne Boers nvt

DN2

Jureren

IJskonijn Eindtijd
Tjitske Kikstra nvt

H65

Jureren

IJskonijn Eindtijd
John van der Vlugt nvt